Autumn style black lace o neck half sleeve midi dress

20-40 days

By buying this product you can collect up to 28 loyalty points. Your cart will total 28 points that can be converted into a voucher of £ 2.80.


Online only

New product

Find more information about autumn style black lace o neck half sleeve midi dress on Easternvogue.uk

More details

£ 28.20 Tax excluded

  • 5060628412994
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • Black
  • Blue

 
610220
 
 
size chart
SizeS /cm M/cmL /cmXL/cm
US/CA Size4-68-1012-1414-16
UK/AU Size8-1012-1416-1818-20
EU Size36-3840-4244-4646-48
BustRelax838893103
Stretched99104109119
WaistRelax63687383
Stretched79848999
 HipRelax879297107
Stretched103108113123
LengthRelax108110112114
ElasticityMedium Elasticity
1. Please strictly follow the size chart  to select the size. Do not select directly according to your habits.
2. The size may have 2-3cm differs due to manual measurement. Please note when you measure.
1inch=2.53cm
 
 

how to measurement

product show

LC610220-2LC610220-2-1LC610220-5LC610220-5-1

 

 

Brand NameDearlover
Item TypeAutumn midi dress
Genderfemale
Ageadult
Colorblack, blue
SizeS, M, L, XL
MaterialPolyester,Spandex
DecorationLace
WaistlineNatural
Dresses LengthKnee-Length
SilhouetteSheath
Sleeve StyleRegular
NecklineO-Neck
SeasonAutumn
Pattern TypeSolid
OccasionCasual Wear, Evening Party
StyleOffice Lady
Model NumberLC610220
Sleeve Length(cm)Half
Place of OriginFujian, China (Mainland)
colourBlue,Black
CategoryDear-lover Mini Dresses
OccasionNight Club, Cocktail, Formal, Spring & Autumn, Party
Item Type1Bodycon dress
Item Type2Vestido de Festa
Supply TypeWholesale
DecorationLace,Zip
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.43kg (0.95lb.)
  • Package Size: 30cm x 25cm x 2cm (11.81in x 9.84in x 0.79in)

Write a review

Autumn style black lace o neck half sleeve midi dress

Autumn style black lace o neck half sleeve midi dress

Find more information about autumn style black lace o neck half sleeve midi dress on Easternvogue.uk

Write a review

Copyright © 2018 - Eastern Vogue UK

Registered Office Address: 1417-1419 London Road, LONDON, SW16 4AH, UK. Office Phone:+44 203 759 2630 Email: sales@easternvogue.uk

related products