Long Sleeve autumn party button slit midi dress

20-40 days

By buying this product you can collect up to 27 loyalty points. Your cart will total 27 points that can be converted into a voucher of £ 2.70.


Online only

New product

Find more information about long Sleeve autumn party button slit midi dress on Easternvogue.uk

More details

£ 27.74 Tax excluded

  • 5060628413021
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • Black
  • Blue

610277

size chart

SizeS /cm M/cmL /cmXL/cm
US/CA Size4-68-1012-1414-16
UK/AU Size8-1012-1416-1818-20
EU Size36-3840-4244-4646-48
BustRelax859095105
Stretched9095100110
WaistRelax66717686
Stretched71768191
 HipRelax9095100110
Stretched95100105115
LengthRelax92949698
Elasticity

Medium Elasticity

1. Please strictly follow the size chart  to select the size. Do not select directly according to your habits.
2. The size may have 2-3cm differs due to manual measurement. Please note when you measure.
1inch=2.53cm
 

how to measurement

product show

610277-5610277-5-1610277-2610277-2-1

 

Brand NameDearlover
Item Type autumn party midi dress
Genderfemale
Ageadult
Colorblack
SizeS/ M/ L
MaterialSpandex,Polyester
DecorationHollow Out
Sleeve LengthLong Sleeve
WaistlineNatural
Dresses LengthKnee-Length
SilhouetteSheath
Sleeve StyleRegular
NecklineO-Neck
SeasonAutumn
Pattern TypeSolid
StyleSexy & Club
Model NumberLC610277
Sleeve Length(cm)Full
Place of OriginFujian, China (Mainland)
colourBlack,Blue
CategoryDear-lover Midi Dress
OccasionNight Club, Formal, Spring & Autumn, Party
Item Type1Sexy Knee-Length Dress
Item Type2Winter Dress
Item Type3Party Dress
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.44kg (0.97lb.)
  • Package Size: 30cm x 25cm x 2cm (11.81in x 9.84in x 0.79in)

Write a review

Long Sleeve autumn party button slit midi dress

Long Sleeve autumn party button slit midi dress

Find more information about long Sleeve autumn party button slit midi dress on Easternvogue.uk

Write a review

Copyright © 2018 - Eastern Vogue UK

Registered Office Address: 1417-1419 London Road, LONDON, SW16 4AH, UK. Office Phone:+44 203 759 2630 Email: sales@easternvogue.uk

related products