Formal party gowns off-the-shoulder patchwork embroidered dress

20-40 days

By buying this product you can collect up to 28 loyalty points. Your cart will total 28 points that can be converted into a voucher of £ 2.80.


Online only

New product

Find more information about formal party gowns off-the-shoulder patchwork embroidered dress on Easternvogue.uk

More details

£ 28.50 Tax excluded

  • 5060628413106
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • White
  • Black

610430

size chart

SizeS /cm M/cmL /cmXL/cm
US/CA Size4-68-1012-1414-16
UK/AU Size8-1012-1416-1818-20
EU Size36-3840-4244-4646-48
BustRelax899499109
Stretched97102107117
WaistRelax67727787
Stretched75808595
 HipRelax95100105115
Stretched103108113123
LengthFront/Back112/148114/150116/152118/154
Elasticity

Medium Elasticity

1. Please strictly follow the size chart  to select the size. Do not select directly according to your habits.
2. The size may have 2-3cm differs due to manual measurement. Please note when you measure.
1inch=2.53cm
 

how to measurement

product show

LC610430-2LC610430-2-1LC610430-2-2LC610430-1LC610430-1-1

 

Brand NameDearlover
Item TypeEvening Dresses
Genderfemale
Ageadult
ColorBlack, White
SizeS, M, L, XL
MaterialSpandex,Cotton
DecorationNone
WaistlineNatural
Dresses LengthFloor-Length
SilhouetteTrumpet / Mermaid
Sleeve StyleRegular
NecklineO-Neck
SeasonSummer
Pattern TypeSolid
StyleSexy & Club
Model NumberLC610430
Sleeve Length(cm)Short
Place of OriginFujian, China (Mainland)
colourWhite,Black
CategoryDear-lover Evening Dress
OccasionNight Club, Formal, Summer, Party
Item Type1Sexy Lace Dress
Item Type2Prom Long Dress
Item Type3Wedding Dress
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.36kg (0.79lb.)
  • Package Size: 30cm x 25cm x 2cm (11.81in x 9.84in x 0.79in)

Write a review

Formal party gowns off-the-shoulder patchwork embroidered dress

Formal party gowns off-the-shoulder patchwork embroidered dress

Find more information about formal party gowns off-the-shoulder patchwork embroidered dress on Easternvogue.uk

Write a review

Copyright © 2018 - Eastern Vogue UK

Registered Office Address: 1417-1419 London Road, LONDON, SW16 4AH, UK. Office Phone:+44 203 759 2630 Email: sales@easternvogue.uk

related products